Pesquisar

05
janeiro
2017
Nuno Marques

Adil Amarante

Chinese Taipei Football Association
25
setembro
2017
Ângelo Ferreira

Ângelo Ferreira

Externato C. Benedita
Sénior
05
janeiro
2017
Nuno Marques

Artur "Xá" Morais

CCDS Casal Velho
Sénior
25
setembro
2017
Cláudio Silva

Cláudio Silva

SCR Gaeirense
Sénior
14
fevereiro
2017
Fernando Oliveira

Fernando Oliveira

(sem clube)
29
dezembro
2016
Nuno Marques

Hélder Silva

GRAP/Pousos
Junior Sénior
29
dezembro
2016
Nuno Marques

João Pedro

União Desportiva da Serra
Sénior
03
abril
2017
Luís Marques

Luís Marques

ARC Catarinense
Sénior
25
setembro
2017
Mário Tomás

Mário Tomás

ACR Nadadouro
Sénior
14
março
2017
Miguel Ferreira

Miguel Ferreira

Sport Club Ferreira do Zêzere
Sénior
07
dezembro
2016
Nuno Marques

Nuno Marques

N. SCP Pombal
Sénior
29
dezembro
2016
Nuno Marques

Paulo Luís "Casca"

Sporting CP
Sénior
29
dezembro
2016
Nuno Marques

Rogério Serrador

(Sem clube)
16
dezembro
2016
Nuno Marques

Tiago Sousa

ACR Arnal
Sénior
16
dezembro
2016
Nuno Marques

Alex Pinto

CCRD Burinhosa
Sénior
05
janeiro
2017
Nuno Marques

Ângelo Santos

CCRD Burinhosa
Juvenil
05
janeiro
2017
Nuno Marques

Artur Silva

CR Chãs
Sénior
29
dezembro
2016
Nuno Marques

Dominique

(Sem clube)
25
setembro
2017
Flávio Fernandes

Flávio Fernandes

GD Martingança
Sénior
17
julho
2017
Ivo Daniel

Ivo Daniel

ACR Nadadouro
Junior
16
dezembro
2016
Nuno Marques

Kito Ferreira

Latina Calcio A5
Sénior
16
dezembro
2016
Nuno Marques

Luis Silva

ARCD Mendiga
Sénior
30
setembro
2017
Mica

Mica

AR Amarense
Juvenil
18
outubro
2017
Miguel Matias

Miguel Matias

ARC Catarinense
Juvenil
25
setembro
2017
Nuno Teles

Nuno Teles

CCRD Burinhosa
Junior
16
dezembro
2016
Nuno Marques

Pedro Pipa

IP Leiria / Seleções Distritais AFL
22
dezembro
2017
Sérgio Borges

Sérgio Borges

GARECUS
Sénior
29
dezembro
2016
Nuno Marques

Vítor "Tó" Coelho

ADR Mata
Sénior
28
janeiro
2017
André

André "Pileila"

ACR Arnal
Junior
29
dezembro
2016
Nuno Marques

António Cunha

(sem clube)
Sénior
15
março
2017
Bruno Costa

Bruno Costa "BA"

CCR Quinta do Sobrado P.
Junior
23
julho
2017
Élio Goucha

Élio Goucha

CRP Ribafria
Sénior
27
dezembro
2016
Nuno Marques

Gabi

CB Caldas da Rainha
Junior
26
julho
2017
Ivo Soares

Ivo Soares

(sem clube)
05
janeiro
2017
Nuno Marques

Leandro Rosa

(Sem clube)
26
julho
2017
Luís Tavares

Luís Tavares

PAC - Peniche Amigos Clube
Juvenil Sénior
13
fevereiro
2017
Micael Dinis

Micael Dinis

ADRC Vidigalense
Sénior
08
fevereiro
2017
Norberto Isidro

Norberto Isidro

GD Landal
Sénior
16
dezembro
2016
Nuno Marques

Nuno Veiga

CCR Quinta do Sobrado P.
Sénior
29
dezembro
2016
Nuno Marques

Pepe

URD Juncalense
Sénior
29
dezembro
2016
Nuno Marques

Teresa Jordão

CR Golpilheira
Sénior
29
dezembro
2016
Nuno Marques

Wilson Ferreira

CCRD Burinhosa
Sénior
20
julho
2017
André Agostinho

André Agostinho

ADR Barreiros
Sénior
25
setembro
2017
Apolinário

Apolinário

(Sem clube)
29
dezembro
2016
Nuno Marques

China

(Sem clube)
20
julho
2017
Ernesto

Ernesto

Amarense
Sénior
29
dezembro
2016
Nuno Marques

Gonçalo Oliveira

AD Caranguejeira
Sénior
10
julho
2017
João Frade

João Frade

CPR Pocariça
Sénior
29
dezembro
2016
Nuno Marques

Luís "Peixe" Silva

AR Amarense
Sénior
08
novembro
2017
Marco Lebre

Marco Lebre

CDSC Cercal
Sénior
29
dezembro
2016
Nuno Marques

Miguel Amaral

(Sem clube)
29
dezembro
2016
Nuno Marques

Nuno Dias

Sporting CP
Sénior
02
fevereiro
2017
Paulo Bicho

Paulo Bicho

Dino Clube
Iniciado Juvenil
29
dezembro
2016
Nuno Marques

Ricardo Lobão

UA Olho Marinho
Sénior
06
setembro
2017
Tiago Moreira

Tiago Moreira

ADRC Vidigalense
Sénior
16
dezembro
2016
Nuno Marques

Xana Branco

FC Differdange 03 Futsal (Luxemburgo)
Sénior
logotipo
todos os direitos reservados :: 2017

Links importantes